Organization Calendar (Thornton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 2
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
1-Thornton [SP19-MMS-D1]
Midget 1
8:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
1-Thornton [SP19-MG1S-C2]
Peewee 1
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
1-Thornton [SP19-PG1S-D1]
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [SP19-ATG2S-B4]
Peewee 2
7:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
1-Thornton [SP19-PG1S-A1]
Bantam 2
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
1-Thornton [SP19-BG1S-D1]
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice
11:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
1-Thornton [SP19-NVS-C5]
Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
1-Thornton [SP19-ATG2S-B5]
Peewee 1
1:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SP19-PG1S-D2]
Tyke
1:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [TK-SR18-44]
Bantam 1
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [SP19-BG1S-B1]
Peewee 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 2
3:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Tom Graham (Green) [SP19-MMS-D2]
Minor Midget 1
4:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SP19-MMS-B4]
Midget 1
7:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SP19-MG1S-C1]
Midget 2
8:15 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-MG3S-B4]
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Atom - Bob Black Memorial Tournament (8406)
Midget 1 - Pro Lauch Corporation Hockey Festival (7746)
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice
10:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings
Bond Lake [SP19-NVS-C4]
Bantam 2
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SP19-BG1S-D2]
Minor Midget 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP19-NVS-C2]
Bantam 1
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
1-Thornton [SP19-BG1S-B2]
Bantam 2
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
1-Thornton [SP19-BG1S-D3]
Midget 1
8:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SP19-MG1S-C3]
Minor Midget 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget 2
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
1-Thornton [SP19-ATG2S-B6]
Minor Midget 1
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
1-Thornton [SP19-MMS-B5]
Midget 2
8:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
1-Thornton [SP19-MG3S-B5]
Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
1-Thornton [SP19-PG1S-D3]
Peewee 2
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
1-Thornton [SP19-PG1S-A3]
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee 2
9:30 AM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-PG1S-A2]
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings
1-Thornton [SP19-NVS-C6]
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 1
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-59]
Peewee 1
1:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SP19-PG1S-D4]
Minor Midget 2
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
1-Thornton [SP19-MMS-D3]
Bantam 1
2:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [SP19-BG1S-B3]
Bantam 2
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
1-Thornton [SP19-BG1S-D5]
Minor Midget 1
7:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SP19-MMS-B2]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Atom - Bob Black Memorial Tournament (8406)
Midget 1 - Pro Lauch Corporation Hockey Festival (7746)
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee 2
2:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-PG1S-A4]
Midget 2
4:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP19-MG3S-B2]
Peewee 1
6:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
1-Thornton [SP19-PG1S-D5]
Bantam 1
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
1-Thornton [SP19-BG1S-B4]
Minor Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 1
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
1-Thornton [SP19-MMS-B6]
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [SP19-BG1S-B5]
Midget 2
8:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
1-Thornton [SP19-MG3S-B6]
Atom
8:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [SP19-ATG2S-B2]
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
6:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SP19-BG1S-D4]
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
1-Thornton [SP19-NVS-F1]
Bantam 1
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
1-Thornton [SP19-BG1S-H1]
Peewee 1
8:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [SP19-PG1S-F1]
Midget 1
8:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG1S-I1]
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice
11:00 AM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SP19-NVS-F2]
Atom
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
1-Thornton [SP19-ATG2S-C6]
Peewee 1
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
1-Thornton [SP19-PG1S-F2]
Peewee 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
2:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SP19-BG1S-H2]
Bantam 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget 2
4:30 PM
@ Nobleking Knights
Nobleton Rec [SP19-MG3S-C4]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thornton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thorntontigers.com on Monday, April 22, 2019 at 8:07 PM