Record Details, Tyke, 2016-2017 (Thornton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season880071218611591816141113039
Overall880071218611591816141113039
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers000000110071110071
Innisfil Winterhawks 11100821100812200163
Innisfil Winterhawks 2000000110072110072
Lefroy Ice Breakers110015311001302200283
Nobleking Knights #41100841010242110108
Nobleking Knights 1110010510016621011611
Nobleking Knights 21100831100512200134
Nobleking Knights 311001110000001100111
Richmond Hill Kings11008111001132200194
Schomberg Red Wings110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1-Thornton8800712100000088007121
Beeton000000110071110071
Bond Lake00000011001131100113
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000110072110072
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110081110081
King City0000003111131131111311
SSCC (Lefroy)00000011001301100130
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thornton Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thornton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thorntontigers.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 2:05 PM