Record Details, U11 (formerly Atom) (Thornton Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season633013255131726114612051
Overall633013255131726114612051
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers1010281010092020217
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2110043110021220064
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3101001101017202018
Innisfil Winterhawks 2110030100122210152
Lefroy Ice Breakers10102121010272020419
Nobleking Knights110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1-Thornton6330132500000063301325
Beeton000000101009101009
EGSC (West)000000211038211038
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000100122100122
SSCC (Lefroy)000000101027101027
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thornton Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thornton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thorntontigers.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 8:48 AM