Record Details (Thornton Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1354441401061336222311577762
Overall1354441401061336222311577762
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom110030000000110030
Bantam 1220062101026321088
Bantam 2000000220082220082
Bantam 3100122100144200266
Midget 120202131100523120715
Midget 2101034210164311198
Minor Midget2101121100000021011211
Novice100100100100200200
Peewee3111138220011453112412
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers110030000000110030
Beeton Stingers 1110030000000110030
Beeton Stingers 2000000101026101026
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1000000100133100133
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3100100000000100100
East Gwillimbury Eagles 4101037000000101037
Georgina Blaze 111001011100502200151
Georgina Blaze 2000000110052110052
Lefroy Ice Breakers000000100100100100
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2101018000000101018
Nobleking Knights 1100100000000100100
Nobleking Knights 2000000110042110042
Richmond Hill Kings 2100177000000100177
Richmond Hill Kings 4100122110032210154
Schomberg Red Wings000000100144100144
Schomberg Red Wings 2202049000000202049
TNT Tornados110054000000110054
TNT Tornados 1110032110031220063
TNT Tornados 2000000110072110072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1-Thornton135444140000000135444140
Beeton000000101026101026
Bond Lake000000110032110032
EGSC (West)000000100133100133
Ice Palace (Blue)00000022001022200102
King City000000110042110042
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110031110031
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110072110072
SSCC (Lefroy)000000100100100100
Trisan Centre000000100144100144
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thornton Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thornton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thorntontigers.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 7:35 AM