Record Details (Thornton Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season16781485019126168553519142116105
Overall16781485019126168553519142116105
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom21104910101103120519
Bantam 11100613210151443102115
Bantam 2110031110065220096
Midget 12110751100523210127
Midget 2101027101002202029
Minor Midget 11010252200923210117
Minor Midget 2000000320186320186
Novice312041021108652301216
Peewee 1302179312010661411715
Peewee 222001332200624400195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers 1000000110021110021
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11010452101633111108
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2110050110031220081
East Gwillimbury Eagles 4110083000000110083
Georgina Blaze 1000000110082110082
Lefroy Ice Breakers000000110061110061
Nobleking Knights101004211023312027
Nobleking Knights 1100133000000100133
Nobleking Knights 2000000101001101001
Nobleking Knights 3110021000000110021
Richmond Hill Kings 12110454310161664202021
Richmond Hill Kings 2303041421107751401121
Richmond Hill Kings 3000000110075110075
Richmond Hill Stars1010161010252020311
Richmond Hill Stars 2101027000000101027
Richmond Hill Stars 4000000101035101035
Schomberg Red Wings110030110065220095
TNT Tornados 2110061000000110061
TNT Tornados 3110061000000110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1-Thornton167814850000000167814850
Beeton000000110021110021
Bond Lake0000009540353895403538
EGSC (West)000000320194320194
Georgina Sutton000000110082110082
King City000000101001101001
Nobleton Rec000000211023211023
SSCC (Lefroy)000000110061110061
Trisan Centre000000110065110065
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thornton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thorntontigers.com on Sunday, October 21, 2018 at 1:29 PM