Record Details, Novice (Thornton Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1339129471146125282471525475
Overall1339129471146125282471525475
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Innisfil Winterhawks 120205822008242201310
Innisfil Winterhawks 22020382020154040413
Lefroy Ice Breakers320112911006143011810
Nobleking Knights2020272020594040716
Richmond Hill Kings202021020202104040420
Schomberg Red Wings211055210131421186
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1-Thornton133912947000000133912947
Bond Lake00000020202102020210
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000202015202015
King City000000202059202059
SSCC (Lefroy)000000110061110061
Stroud-Innisfil000000220082220082
Trisan Centre000000210131210131
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thornton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thorntontigers.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 3:58 AM