Record Details, Novice (Thornton Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1339129471357130352681625982
Playoff6411181041211412105323222
Overall1971024757176924447361319491104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Innisfil Winterhawks 1302169321011762311716
Innisfil Winterhawks 22020382020154040413
Lefroy Ice Breakers53111713321012785212920
Nobleking Knights20202730306145050821
Richmond Hill Kings3120712302141261411124
Schomberg Red Wings4310128320110275112210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1-Thornton19710247570000001971024757
Bond Lake00000030214123021412
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000030304103030410
King City00000030306143030614
SSCC (Lefroy)00000032101273210127
Stroud-Innisfil000000220082220082
Trisan Centre00000032011023201102
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thornton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thorntontigers.com on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 10:26 PM