Record Details, Midget 1 - Under 18 (U 18) (Thornton Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13382365713463364326714572100
Playoff5311654220141195312016
Overall186934262176835054351217692116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers000000101001101001
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1000000110075110075
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2000000101003101003
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3000000101047101047
Georgina Blaze 122003022001324400162
Georgina Blaze 21100641100522200116
Innisfil Winterhawks 1101013100122201135
Innisfil Winterhawks 21010261010062020212
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1110043100133210176
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21010181010152020213
Lefroy Ice Breakers 3101014000000101014
Midget 2 - Under 18 (U 18)000000110021110021
Nobleking Knights 1101056000000101056
Nobleking Knights 2110041000000110041
Richmond Hill Kings 1101036000000101036
Richmond Hill Kings 2100122000000100122
Richmond Hill Kings 33012472020185032515
Schomberg Red Wings 1101036000000101036
Schomberg Red Wings 2101015000000101015
TNT Tornados 1000000100133100133
TNT Tornados 21100212110963210117
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1-Thornton186934262110021197934463
Beeton000000101001101001
Bond Lake000000202018202018
EGSC (West)0000003120111531201115
Georgina Sutton000000110061110061
Ice Palace (Blue)00000022001232200123
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000201128201128
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000101034101034
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000210195210195
SSCC (Lefroy)000000201148201148
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thornton Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thornton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thorntontigers.com on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 2:29 PM