Record Details, Tyke, 2017-2018 (Thornton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season83502827816110281641113855
Overall83502827816110281641113855
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers000000100100100100
Innisfil Winterhawks 11100811010342110115
Innisfil Winterhawks 21010361010042020310
Lefroy Ice Breakers101001101027202028
Nobleking Knights 1101025101001202026
Nobleking Knights 21010151010152020210
Nobleking Knights 3101013101005202018
Schomberg Red Wings 1110032110042220074
Schomberg Red Wings 211001040000001100104
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1-Thornton8350282700000083502827
Beeton000000100100100100
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101004101004
King City00000030301113030111
SSCC (Lefroy)000000101027101027
Stroud-Innisfil000000101034101034
Trisan Centre000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thornton Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thornton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thorntontigers.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 7:33 AM