Record Details, Midget 2 (Thornton Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1325618321349023332661464165
Playoff422013104112121283322522
Overall17476314217510235453491786687
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers100100110054210154
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1000000101002101002
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2101002101002202004
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3000000101013101013
East Gwillimbury Eagles 4101004000000101004
Innisfil Winterhawks 1000000101003101003
Innisfil Winterhawks 23111752101545212129
Lefroy Ice Breakers 111005220118931111311
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2101004000000101004
Midget 1101015000000101015
Nobleking Knights101024202025303049
Richmond Hill Kings 1100133000000100133
Richmond Hill Kings 2101027110010211037
Richmond Hill Kings 3100133000000100133
Schomberg Red Wings 1110031101013211044
Schomberg Red Wings 2100111000000100111
Schomberg Red Wings 3100111110032210143
TNT Tornados 1000000101023101023
TNT Tornados 2110030110051220081
TNT Tornados 3000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1-Thornton174763142000000174763142
Beeton000000110054110054
EGSC (West)000000303017303017
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000311157311157
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110051110051
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000101024101024
Nobleton Rec000000202025202025
SSCC (Lefroy)000000201189201189
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000110010110010
Tottenham Rec000000101023101023
Trisan Centre000000211045211045
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thornton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thorntontigers.com on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 10:38 PM